Admissions en DSAA Design 2017

Mention design graphique [le 15 juin 2017, 21h50]

Admis

BELLEC Marion
BOULAY Max
FERRU Coline
GALMOT Juliane
LE LAY Chloé
LE LEPVRIER-CUSSOL Margot
NICOLAS Audrey
NOURY Pierre
PEREIRA Juliette
RENOU Lucie
VERDIN Camille
VOGT Mathilde

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – CRAVELLO Victor
02 – GUILHEN Fanny
03 – DEVILLERT Alexia
04 – COLLINET Camille
05 – TRAN Alice
06 – JARDON Lætitia
07 – DEPLAGNE Camille
08 – MADONNA Marie
09 – BARRÉ Marie
10 – CORNEAU Corentin
11 – CHAGNEUX Élisa
12 – LACROIX Jeanne
13 – MOREAUD Mafalda
14 – BRAIBANT Arnaud
15 – GAERTNER Chloé
16 – BASSARD Alexandre
17 – NOUAILLE Lucie
18 – GARNIER Blanche
19 – LE GAL Anne
20 – MORANDEAU Camille
21 – DESJEUNES Chloé
22 – MÉHOUAS Clément
23 – GUYOT Claire
24 – BARD Ophélie
25 – MAYNARD Clarisse
26 – MANCINI Mallaury
27 – PADILLA Florian
28 – CHAUMONT-GARÇON Maurine
29 – WEBER Léa
30 – GROUSSIN Juliette
31 – BULTEY Caroline
32 – PAIN Roxane
33 - CHAKRI Clara
34 - BEE Susie

 

Admissions en DSAA Design 2017

Mention design d'espace [le 30 juin 2017]

Admis

AVILA Gwenaëlle
BEAURAIN Fanny
CUVILLIER Audrey
GERTALDI Célia
JAULIN Amalia
LABORDE CASTEX Louise
MURACZEWSKI Mylène
MYKOLENKO Lessia
POTHIN Coraline
RUDELLE-DILMI Mathilde
THOMAS Mélissa
THONNERIEUX Susie

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – THÉVENOT Laurène
02 – MOREL Camille
03 – PESCIA Philippine
04 – LEDUC Amélie
05 – RENAUD Clémence
06 – ACHY KINDIA Justine
07 – LHABITANT Coralie
08 – IBIS Cyrielle
09 – OLIVEAUD Rachel
10 – CHEMIN Marine
11 – LEFRANC Ophélie
12 – FAUCON Ophélie
13 – MECHIN Annaig
14 – DEGORCE Anouck
15 – BUIL Clémence
16 – HOUDAYER Emilie
17 – TALACCHIA Amandine
18 – BOGNI-GUEVARA Léa
19 – PARISET Noa
20 – ALQUINET Lucie
21 – BAZILLON Pauline

 

Admissions en DSAA Design 2017

Mention design produit [le 30 juin 2017]

Admis

BOUBY Antoine
BOUGUEON Clara
BRUN Michael
CAVILLON Chloé
CONIL Eléa
ESTIER Capucine
FRANCOIS Justine
GERBE Amandine
JACQUOT-REHSE Alexis
LEVENEUR Elisa
MAUCLERT Solène
ROVAT-DONTENWILL Hélène
RUBIO Anaëlle
SALA Eléonore

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – POTIN Lucie
02 – FOLCHER Léa
03 – AMIDEY Ismen
04 – JUIN Marion
05 – GARREAU Marianne
06 – HELLARD Mathilde
07 – SARCELET Marie
08 – BAMBIER Marie
09 – BOUINEAU Grégoire
10 – PLADYS Camille
11 – LAGARRIGUE Maylis
12 – LAURENT Diane
13 – THEVENET Clotilde
14 – CHOPIN Antony
15 – REVAUD Coralie
16 – BERNUDEZ Solène
17 – RICHARD Constance
18 – PAVAN Etienne
19 – ROSA Laura
20 – KNAPP Axel

 

Admissions en DSAA Design 2017

Mention design mode & textile [le 30 juin 2017]

Admis

CALLIET Anna
CAMPBELL Florence
COURTOIS Julianne
DOLE Tiffany
DUSSURGET Lewis
FREY Dora
GISSINGER Sarah
HELLER Zoé
JACQUOT Mathilde
JULLIEN François
LEGROS Judith
VAUDOU Zoé

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – GLANDIER Romane
02 – MARSIL Rachel
03 – MIDOU Céline
04 – MATARAZZO Eva
05 – DEAUDON Clothilde
06 – SIMPERE Margot
07 – BLASCO Justine
08 – MAUBERQUEZ Clémence
09 – N'GUMBU Naomie
10 – COLIN Manon
11 – DESBIOLLES Camille
12 – BARBA Ariane
13 – POUCLET Lucie
14 – GUILLOUX Salomé
15 – MAHÉ Anouk
16 – BROULT Jenna
17 – FERREOL Damien
18 – SALA Eléonore
19 – POUZOL Mariane
20 – NOYER Anne-Claire
21 – JANSSEN Carla
22 – DESCAMPS Diane
23 – BRANET Fanny
24 – KETERS Léane
25 – PICUT Sophie