Admissions en DSAA Design 2016

Mention Design graphique [le 14 juin 2016]

Admis

BEAUCHAMPS Sarah
BUDIARTHA Maël
DARTOIS Sylvain
DUFOUR Mélissa
FONTENEAU Axelle
GONCALVES Rosanne
GUIRAUD Léa
LE DRÉAN Quentin
MERAND Anne-Lise
RADICCHI Manon
VALOTEAU Grégoire
VIRRION Pauline

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – SOTAR Paoline
02 – BASLÉ Héloïse
03 – AUPOIS Claire
04 – YVES Nolwenn
05 – JACOPIN Enora
06 – DENÈVE Élisa
07 – DELOFFRE Marie
08 – CHARVIN Fanny
09 – SURSIN Mélanie
10 – CHALON Marilou
11 – DRONNE Maria
12 – PASCO Laurine
13 – SCHWARTZBACH Jeanne
14 – GUYOT Alicia
16 – GUILLERMIN Lisa
17 – SARTIRANO Thomas
18 – LE FLOCH MEUNIER Lila
19 – NICOLLE-DEFRANCE Charlotte
20 – DENOS Corentin
21 – MORNET Marion
22 – SAUGET Maiwenn
23 – ELAIN François
24 – PIAULEY Marion
25 – GUILLOUART Anne-Sophie
26 – AVRAM Flore
27 – GUYOT Claire
28 – BARBAN Lucile
29 – TRAN-TIEN Robin
30 – TOMBAL Alexandre
31 – GARDEBOIS Louise
32 – FAUCHEUX-B. Jules
33 - HENRION Jane
34 - LEBRETON Aéla
35 - MARQUES Andréa
36 - MANCINI Manon
37 - JAMBOU Milan
38 - PUECH Julie
39 - SMANIOTTO Laura
40 - SCHROBILTGEN Thomas

 

Admissions en DSAA Design 2016

Mention Design mode & textile [le 17 juin 2016]

Admis

CHATAIGNER Noémie
DE BIASIO Jeanne
DEVISME Julie
DOLE Tiffany
GIMON Aimie
HUSSON Léa
MACHICH Inès
MAINE Lucie
MARTIN Ambre
MAZARD Perrine
ROUILLON Bertille
SAILLER Solange

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – HEINRY Anne-Claire
02 – BOLLIN Margot
03 – BENYAHIA Sofia
04 – DOOMS Aubane
05 – ESSIFI Tarek
06 – ABGRALL Jordan
07 – MICHEL Sarah
08 – LEMAIRE Mathilde
09 – MINJEAN Solène
10 – LEDOUX Elisabeth
11 – CORNU Céline
12 – MONCHANIN Justine
13 – GREEN Jordanne
14 – VERWICHT Eva
15 – DELAROCHE Carole
16 – TANGUY Léna
17 – BENISTI Laura
18 – CAROFF Juliette
19 – COMMEIGNES Astrid
20 – CHAPTAL Lucie
21 – PAPIN Manon
22 – TASTEYRE Agathe
23 – COUSIN Irène
24 – PREMET Claire
25 – PELLEGRIS Clarisse
26 – BONELLO Eléonore
27 – CIEREN Camille
28 – ROLLAND Justine
29 – COUVRAT Aurélie
30 – MEREL Lola

 

Admissions en DSAA Design 2016

Mention Design d'espace [le 17 juin 2016]

Admis

BERNIER Auriane
BREGER Laurine
BROUSSARD Léa
De MOREL Emma
DESGRANGE Malorie
GONZALEZ Manon
GRANCHER-MARTEL Christine
HEINRY Anne-Claire
HOURET Fanny
LUGAND Camille
MARTIN Camille
NERCY Marine

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – PALIE Manon
02 – SANTUCCI Antoine
03 – THOMAS Chloé
04 – GAÏOLA Rémy
05 – LAMARQUE Ophélie
06 – LOMBARD Mélanie
07 – DUPOUY Manon
08 – DESIGNÉ Marjorie
09 – LHOMMELET Manon
10 – DONAT Mathilde
11 – FRIGOT Lucie
12 – ARNAUD Soline
13 – MOUREAU Léa
14 – BAURAND Amélie
15 – ROUSTEAU Océane
16 – BRIALIX Solenne
17 – LACROIX Mathilde
18 – TRAN Jonathan
19 – LAMELLIÈRE Anaïs
20 – MAUX Marion
21 – LEMAIRE Paul
22 – KRAUSE Alizée
23 – BITEAU Mélanie
24 – BAUDOUIN Louise
25 – MSADEK Inès
26 – FEKIH Laura
27 – GRIMAUD Marjorie
28 – TERRIER Marie-Amandine
29 – MIRABEL Maximin
30 – POILLOTTE Justine
31 – DUPAS Blandine
32 – MAUGEAIS Chloé
33 - LAURENT Léa
34 - FLORY Pauline
35 - DEMEESTER Amélie

 

Admissions en DSAA Design 2016

Mention Design produit [le 22 juin 2016]

Admis

COIN Matthieu
DEVIC Pierre
DOYEN Julie
GRUAUT Juliette
JOURDAN Pauline
LAFORET Charline
MASSET Solène
PELLIER Fanny
RIBES Marie-Estelle
SCANDELA Quentin
SERVANT Anne-Claire
SOULELIAC Anouk

Liste Supplémentaire

01 – COCHET Anne-Cécile
02 – GRIHAULT DES FONTAINE Salomé
03 – PRINGENT Corentin
04 – CHEVREUIL Éléonore
05 – DE NORAY Gabriel
06 – ATCHOU Yelen
07 – BUZIN Guillaume
08 – BLANCHARD Gaëlle
09 – NICLOUX Clémence
10 – VERMEULIN Camille
11 – BERNHARDT Maud
12 – BELKESSA Lucille
13 – BADRA Jade
14 – BONTEUX Orane
15 – AUBOIS Valentin
16 – AY Timour
17 – DROUIN Julie
18 – PAQUIN Iléa
19 – VALOT Andréanne
20 – DONNIOU Aurélie
21 – CARRUSCA Victor
22 – CHIRIACOPOL Marie-Lorraine
23 – BANCEL Paul
24 – BOSCH Chloé
25 – DELAMOTTE Mélanie
26 – DESTRUMENE Johan
27 – DRAGIC Nemanja
28 – OLLIER Clémence
29 – BARILLON Lucille
30 – BELLENGE Justin
31 – BRISSON Camille